Erfolge

2000

Berliner Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Kata Team (Wehr, Dahl, Khaddour)
Berliner Meisterschaft, 1. Platz Kumite +70 kg, T. Neuhof
Berliner Meisterschaft, 1. Platz Kumite +75 kg, A. Khaddour
Berliner Meisterschaft, 2. Platz Kumite -80 kg, B. Kunick
Berliner Meisterschaft, 4. Platz Kumite +80 kg, J. Dahl
Berliner Meisterschaft, 1. Platz Kata +35 Jahre, J. Grupp
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite, B. Kunick
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite, A. Gaede
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kumite, J. Dahl
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite Team (Kunick, Dahl, Gaede)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite Team (Ehlers, Dimitri, Grupp)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite 7.Kyu-4.Kyu, W. Ehlers
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kata, 7.Kyu-4.Kyu, V. van Waegeningh
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kata, ab 40 Jahre, J. Grupp

 

1999

Berliner Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Kumite Team (Martin, Kunick, Dahl, Sanalan, Neuhof)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite Team (Dahl, Sanalan, Gaede)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kumite Team (Siahaan, Ehlers, Oehmichen)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite bis 4. Kyu, A. Gaede
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite bis 4. Kyu, W. Ehlers
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kumite, J. Dahl

 

1998

Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite Team (Martin, Sanalan, Grupp)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite Team (Sommer, Oberle, Scherner)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kumite Team (Dahl, Ehlers, Oehmichen)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite, M. Sanalan
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kumite, A. Martin
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kata Team (Sommer, Oberle, Scherner)

 

1997

Berliner Meisterschaft, 2. Platz Kata Team (Schwarz, Asner, Grupp)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite Team (Martin, Neuhof, Grupp)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite Team (Ehlers, Krollpfeiffer, Dahl)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite, J. Grupp
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite, T. Neuhof
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kata bis 4. Kyu, G. Scherner
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kata bis 4. Kyu, B. Oehmichen
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kata, J. Grupp

 

1996

Berliner Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Kata Team (Schwarz, Asner, Grupp)
Berliner Meisterschaft, 2. Platz Kumite + 60 Kg., A. Gottschalk
Appalachian Karate Championships USA, 2. Platz Kata, J. Grupp
JKA Cup Bottrop, 2. Platz Kumite, J. Grupp
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite Team (Neuhof, Ahmad, Sanalan)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kumite Team (Zizmann, Hardt, Grupp)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kata , L. Wehr

 

1995

Kieler Woche Cup, 2. Platz Kumite, M. Sanalan
JKA Cup Bottrop, 1. Platz Kumite, J. Grupp
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 1. Platz Kumite Team (Martin, Sanalan, Grupp)
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 2. Platz Kumite, A. Martin
Shotokan Cup Berlin, 3. Platz Kumite, M. Sanalan

 

1991

Berliner Meisterschaft, 2. Platz Kata Team (Bagemiel, Neumer, Grupp)
Berliner Meisterschaft, 2. Platz Kumite + 80 Kg, J. Grupp